Bezirksklasse West 1

Termin Uhrzeit Wettkampf Ergebnis Pkt
Hinrunde:
12.10.2017 19:00 SV Burgfalken 1 SV Igstadt 1 910 1042 2
08.11.2017 20:00 SC Auringen 1 SV Igstadt 1 956 1049 2
23.11.2017 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SF Hattenheim 1 1062 1019 2
07.12.2017 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SPS Geisenheim 1      
Rückrunde:
11.01.2018 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SV Burgfalken 1      
08.02.2018 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SC Auringen 1      
21.02.2018 20:00 SF Hattenheim 1 SV Igstadt 1      
07.03.2018 19:00 SPS Geisenheim 1 SV Igstadt 1      

 

Offizieller Wettkampfplan (Adressen, Termine, Kalender)

 

Tabelle

1. 
2. 
3. 
4. 
5. 

Kreisklasse

Termin Uhrzeit Wettkampf Ergebnis Pkt
Hinrunde:
15.09.2016 19:30 SV Igstadt I SV Wilhelm Tell 1018 1079 0
05.10.2016 20:00 SK Diana Auringen SV Igstadt I      
11.10.2016 19:30 Burgfalken SV Igstadt I 978 1058 2
17.11.2016 19:30 SV Igstadt I SV Biebrich III 1071 999 0
Rückrunde:
29.11.2016 19:30 SV Wilhelm Tell SV Igstadt I      
08.12.2016 19:30 SV Igstadt I SK Diana Auringen 0 0 2
12.01.2017 19:30 SV Igstadt I Burgfalken 1052 980 2
08.02.2017 20:00 SV Biebrich III SV Igstadt I      

 

Tabelle

1. SV Wilhelm Tell
2. SV Biebrich 3
3. SV Igstadt 1
4. SK Diana Auringen
5. SV Burgfalken

Kreisklasse

Termin Uhrzeit Wettkampf Ergebnis Pkt
Vorrunde:
10.09.2015 20:00 TV Delkenheim I SV Igstadt I 1076 1059 0
24.09.2015 19:30 SV Igstadt I SV Wilhelm Tell 1030 1051  0
30.09.2015 20:00 SK Diana Auringen SV Igstadt I 0 0
14.10.2015 19:30 SV Biebrich III SV Igstadt I 1037 1033 0
05.11.2015 19:30 SV Igstadt I SV Bierstadt I 1030 1012 2
Rückrunde:
19.11.2015 19:30 SV Igstadt I TV Delkenheim I 1066 1061 2
30.11.2015 19:30 SV Wilhelm Tell SV Igstadt I 1018 1015 0
10.12.2015 19:30 SV Igstadt I SK Diana Auringen 1053 992 2
14.01.2016 19:30 SV Igstadt I SV Biebrich III 1067 1030
25.01.2016 20:00 SV Bierstadt I SV Igstadt I 1017 1056 2

 

Tabelle

1.  TV Delkenheim
2.  SV Wilhelm Tell
3.  SV Igstadt I
4.  SV Biebrich III
5.  SK Diana Auringen
6.  SV Bierstadt I

Kreisklasse

Termin Uhrzeit Wettkampf Ergebnis Pkt
Vorrunde:
04.09.2014 19:20 SV Igstadt I SV Biebrich 1864 III 1064 1061 2
11.09.2014 19:30 SV Igstadt I SV Bierstadt I 1028 1009 2
25.09.2014 19:30 SV Igstadt I SV Wilhelm Tell 1041 1028 2
09.10.2014 19:30 SV Burgfalken SV Igstadt I 1050 1063 2
23.10.2014 19:30 SV Igstadt I TV Delkenheim 1018 1088 0
Rückrunde:
05.11.2014 19:30 SV Biebrich 1864 III SV Igstadt I 1021 1051 2
21.11.2014 20:00 SV Bierstadt I SV Igstadt I 1025 1065 2
11.12.2014 19:30 SV Wilhelm Tell SV Igstadt I      
15.01.2015 19:00 SV Igstadt I SV Burgfalken 1084 1023 2
22.01.2015 20:00 TV Delkenheim SV Igstadt I 1084 1062 0

 

Tabelle

1. TV Delkenheim I
2. SV Igstadt I
3. SV Wilhelm Tell
4. SV Biebrich III
5. SV Bierstadt I
6. SV Burgfalken