Bezirksklasse West 1

Termin Uhrzeit Wettkampf Ergebnis Pkt
Vorrunde:
12.10.2018 19:00 KKSV Eltville 1 SV Igstadt 1      
24.10.2018 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SV Medenbach 1      
11.11.2018 10:00 SF Hattenheim 1 SV Igstadt 1      
21.11.2018 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SV Burgfalken Wiesbaden 1      
05.12.2018 20:00 SV Bierstadt 1 SV Igstadt 1      
Rückrunde:
09.01.2019 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 KKSV Eltville 1      
23.01.2019 20:00 SV Medenbach 1 SV Igstadt 1      
30.01.2019 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SF Hattenheim 1      
08.02.2019 19:00 SV Burgfalken Wiesbaden 1 SV Igstadt 1      
13.02.2019 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SV Bierstadt 1      

 

Offizieller Wettkampfplan (Adressen, Termine, Kalender)

 

Tabelle

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

Bezirksklasse West 1

Termin Uhrzeit Wettkampf Ergebnis Pkt
Vorrunde:
08.10.2017 9:30 SF Hattenheim 1 SV Igstadt 1 1056 1062 2
10.11.2017 20:00 SV Assmannshausen 2 SV Igstadt 1 924 1086 2
15.11.2017 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SV Burgfalken 1 1094 1032 2
29.11.2017 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SV Bierstadt 1 1089 1050 2
Rückrunde:
13.12.2017 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SF Hattenheim 1 1083 1057 2
31.01.2018 19:30 SV Igstadt 1 SV Assmannshausen 2 1064 1007 2
16.02.2018 19:00 SV Burgfalken 1 SV Igstadt 1 1086 0 0
28.02.2018 20:00 SV Bierstadt 1 SV Igstadt 1 1049 1056 2

 

Offizieller Wettkampfplan (Adressen, Termine, Kalender)

 

Tabelle

1. SV Igstadt 1
2. SF Hattenheim 1
3. SV Bierstadt 1
4. SV Burgfalken Wiesbaden 1
5. SV Assmannshausen 2

Kreisklasse

Termin Uhrzeit Wettkampf Ergebnis Pkt
Vorrunde:
15.09.2016 20:00 SV Bierstadt II SV Igstadt 985 1083 2
21.09.2016 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Medenbach  1108 1070 2
19.10.2016 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Bierstadt I 1106 1068  2
09.11.2016 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Burgfalken 1102 1092 2
Rückrunde:
23.11.2016 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Bierstadt II 1109 990 2
13.12.2016 20:00 SV Medenbach  SV Igstadt 1051  1106 2
16.01.2017 20:00  SV Bierstadt I SV Igstadt 1085 1075 0
30.01.2017 20:00 SV Burgfalken SV Igstadt 1082 1083 2

 

Tabelle

1. SV Igstadt
2. SV Bierstadt I
3. SV Burkfalken
4. SV Medenbach
5. SV Bierstadt II 

Kreisklasse

Termin Uhrzeit Wettkampf Ergebnis Pkt
Vorrunde:
01.09.2015 19:30 SV Burgfalken SV Igstadt 1061 1065 2
15.09.2015 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Medenbach I 1093 1065  2
30.09.2015 20:00 SV Bierstadt II SV Igstadt 989 1080 2
14.10.2015 20:00 SV Bierstadt I SV Igstadt 1085 1093 2
28.10.2015 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Medenbach II 1110 992 2
Rückrunde:
11.11.2015 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Burgfalken 1088 1080 2
01.12.2015 20:00 SV Medenbach I SV Igstadt 1040 1100 2
09.12.2015 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Bierstadt II 1078 1003 2
13.01.2016 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Bierstadt I 1071 1066 2
19.01.2016 20:00 SV Medenbach II SV Igstadt 990 1091 2

 

Tabelle

1. SV Igstadt
2. SV Burgfalken
3. SV Bierstadt
4. SV Medenbach I
5. SV Medenbach II
6. SV Bierstadt II

Kreisklasse

Termin Uhrzeit Wettkampf Ergebnis Pkt
Vorrunde:
01.09.2014 20:00 SV Medenbach I SV Igstadt 1049 1044 0
24.09.2014 20:00 SV Medenbach II SV Igstadt 1042 1067 2
15.102014  19:30 SV Igstadt SV Bierstadt 1036  - 2
16.10.2014 19:30 SV Burgfalken SV Igstadt 1093 1063 0
Rückrunde:
13.11.2014 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Medenbach I  1081 1052  2
03.12.2014 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Medenbach II  1101 1032 2
07.01.2015 20:00 SV Bierstadt SV Igstadt  1051 1066 2
21.01.2015 19:30 SV Igstadt SV Burgfalken  1078 1072 2

 

Tabelle

1. SV Burgfalken
2. SV Igstadt
3. SV Medenbach I
4. SV Bierstadt
5. SV Medenbach II